Canadiens

GP: 17 | W: 2 | L: 9 | T: 4 | P: 10
GF: 50 | GA: 68 | PP%: 20.17% | PK%: 79.65%
DG: Sébastien Régnier | Morale : 37 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 64
Prochain matchs #126 vs Croque-Morts
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Marc HabscheidX100.006946816571747271697670666670663141670
2Shjon Podein (R)X100.006853686975747377687771766434386743670
3Gaetan DuchesneX100.006551746571798069636963756284812241670
4Randy GilhenX100.005839866772747766647160765869743341660
5Paul MacDermidX100.008479426474717167646966746263693242660
6Rich SutterX100.008579436468757667656861726063723341650
7Daniel MaroisX100.007560647173727367606973676945436738650
8Martin RucinskyX100.005344706875676572657570656532288941630
9Travis Green (R)X100.005846777275656768647067696437308232630
10Jere Lehtinen (R)X100.005845737172676769637162785829339741630
11Daniel LacroixX100.006666486876646656566158725831357633590
12Teppo NumminenX100.005336877075797876718272766842476938670
13Brad Werenka (R)X100.007152737075737268627259785436347541650
14Marc BergevinX100.007050726475727265616954735150564641650
15Marc LaforgeX100.006264436479687067566153774744556735640
16Link GaetzX100.008676506082676963586552815034366841640
17Bob BoughnerX100.008076446276717264586849774432328942630
Rayé
1Pavol Demitra (R)X97.737051807865777078777674737335359932680
2Stu BarnesX90.276349737470727271657569786438398131660
3Troy LoneyX100.008579416279757865576264806258533433650
4Pierre SevignyX100.006355697174636463576358595628288933580
5Steve FinnX100.008072436674676954515651824967675334660
6Patrick Traverse (R)X100.006350796266585959566337703531329633570
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.48695764677471716762696174584647653864
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Frederic Chabot100.00676872726964798375697049556731680
2Andre Racicot100.00727070707066738475707035387631660
Rayé
1J.C. Bergeron (R)100.00686675767366687971706628288233640
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0069687273716573827470693740753266
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Alain Vigneault71787077707890CAN31295,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brad WerenkaCanadiens (MTL)D176814-8360312532101318.75%2641624.473691990000074100.00%000000.6700000100
2Pavol DemitraCanadiens (MTL)RW166814-660184544145313.64%530218.872681679000070152.55%43200000.9300000011
3Teppo NumminenCanadiens (MTL)D143811-4406243714238.11%2735425.302352762000078000.00%000000.6200000000
4Martin RucinskyCanadiens (MTL)LW175611-9602123682413.89%127316.073471884000011045.00%4000000.8100000000
5Stu BarnesCanadiens (MTL)C176410-3100265138123015.79%533319.5933614770002850147.23%47000000.6000000111
6Marc BergevinCanadiens (MTL)D171910-81202017185135.56%1232619.191341488000015000.00%000000.6100000000
7Jere LehtinenCanadiens (MTL)RW171910-3401419276233.70%735320.8105510780002830057.89%3800000.5700000000
8Randy GilhenCanadiens (MTL)C17527-5203192241622.73%122413.182024241011580041.95%26700000.6200000002
9Daniel MaroisCanadiens (MTL)RW17347-81955493512328.57%129417.332351589000000052.00%2500000.4800010100
10Bob BoughnerCanadiens (MTL)D16426-1239547182451516.67%1934221.394261778000041000.00%000000.3500001000
11Paul MacDermidCanadiens (MTL)RW17246-32351692051410.00%11368.06011113000000063.64%1100000.8800001000
12Travis GreenCanadiens (MTL)C16156-300012165136.25%01328.2900000000030041.78%14600000.9000000000
13Rich SutterCanadiens (MTL)RW17134-42152814183115.56%01508.83000020000200100.00%200000.5300000000
14Marc HabscheidCanadiens (MTL)LW17134-5802022317193.23%127115.9712316860000220057.89%1900000.2900000000
15Shjon PodeinCanadiens (MTL)LW8134-112011515666.67%112415.550000001102401100.00%500000.6400000000
16Gaetan DuchesneCanadiens (MTL)LW17224-3205172071410.00%117710.43011270000290142.42%3300000.4500000001
17Link GaetzCanadiens (MTL)D17123-5220451694411.11%2430417.89000427000064000.00%000000.2000000001
18Bob ProbertCanadiensLW9112-12610181291411.11%09810.97101210000310028.57%1400000.4100001010
19Marc LaforgeCanadiens (MTL)D7022380544120.00%711516.4701126000027000.00%000000.3500000000
20Daniel LacroixCanadiens (MTL)C1011000111000.00%01616.3801102000030055.56%1800001.2200000000
21Steve FinnCanadiens (MTL)D14000-418025177210.00%1322115.82000311000055000.00%000000.0000000000
22Troy LoneyCanadiens (MTL)LW1000000110000.00%066.000000000003000.00%200000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne3065086136-922783039636946313133010.80%152497416.2624416518491411257152447.83%152200000.5500013336
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andre RacicotCanadiens (MTL)61300.8455.0730800261680000.0000512000
2Frederic ChabotCanadiens (MTL)131840.8863.4672900423680000.0000125110
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne1921140.8733.93103800685360000.00001717110


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Andre RacicotCanadiens (MTL)G241996-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo166 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm430,000$43,000$33,515$No430,000$430,000$
Bob BoughnerCanadiens (MTL)D221998-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo206 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm422,000$42,200$32,891$No422,000$422,000$
Brad WerenkaCanadiens (MTL)D241996-02-09 9:08:37 PMYes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm400,000$40,000$31,176$No400,000$
Daniel LacroixCanadiens (MTL)C241996-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm255,000$25,500$19,875$No255,000$
Daniel MaroisCanadiens (MTL)RW251995-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm445,000$44,500$34,684$No
Frederic ChabotCanadiens (MTL)G251995-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm480,000$48,000$37,412$No
Gaetan DuchesneCanadiens (MTL)LW311989-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm735,000$73,500$57,287$No
J.C. BergeronCanadiens (MTL)G231997-02-09 9:08:37 PMYes192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm375,000$37,500$29,228$No375,000$
Jere LehtinenCanadiens (MTL)RW202000-02-09 9:08:37 PMYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm650,000$65,000$50,662$No650,000$650,000$
Link GaetzCanadiens (MTL)D251995-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo240 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm345,000$34,500$26,890$No345,000$
Marc BergevinCanadiens (MTL)D281992-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm505,000$50,500$39,360$No
Marc HabscheidCanadiens (MTL)LW301990-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm310,000$31,000$24,162$No310,000$
Marc LaforgeCanadiens (MTL)D251995-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm435,000$43,500$33,904$No435,000$435,000$
Martin RucinskyCanadiens (MTL)LW221998-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm400,000$40,000$31,176$No400,000$
Patrick TraverseCanadiens (MTL)D192001-02-09 9:08:37 PMYes176 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm350,000$35,000$27,279$No
Paul MacDermidCanadiens (MTL)RW301990-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$50,000$38,971$No
Pavol DemitraCanadiens (MTL)RW202000-08-11 10:04:47 AMYes206 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm250,000$25,000$19,485$No250,000$250,000$
Pierre SevignyCanadiens (MTL)LW221998-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm220,000$22,000$17,147$No220,000$
Randy GilhenCanadiens (MTL)C301990-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$50,000$38,971$No
Rich SutterCanadiens (MTL)RW301990-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$50,000$38,971$No
Shjon PodeinCanadiens (MTL)LW251995-02-09 9:08:37 PMYes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm450,000$45,000$35,074$No
Steve FinnCanadiens (MTL)D271993-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo199 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$50,000$38,971$No
Stu Barnes (Sur la Masse Salariale)Canadiens (MTL)C231997-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm378,000$37,800$29,462$No
Teppo NumminenCanadiens (MTL)D251995-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm890,000$89,000$69,368$No890,000$
Travis GreenCanadiens (MTL)C231997-02-09 9:08:37 PMYes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm375,000$37,500$29,228$No
Troy LoneyCanadiens (MTL)LW301990-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$50,000$38,971$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2625.08195 Lbs6 ft11.69446,154$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Shjon PodeinJere Lehtinen40023
2Martin RucinskyDaniel LacroixDaniel Marois30023
3Marc HabscheidTravis GreenRich Sutter15122
4Gaetan DuchesneRandy GilhenPaul MacDermid15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brad WerenkaTeppo Numminen35023
2Marc BergevinBob Boughner30032
3Link GaetzMarc Laforge20032
4Brad WerenkaTeppo Numminen15023
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Martin RucinskyDaniel Marois60023
2Marc HabscheidDaniel LacroixJere Lehtinen40023
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brad WerenkaTeppo Numminen60023
2Bob BoughnerMarc Bergevin40023
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jere Lehtinen60122
2Randy GilhenShjon Podein40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brad WerenkaTeppo Numminen60122
2Marc LaforgeLink Gaetz40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122Brad WerenkaTeppo Numminen60122
2Randy Gilhen40122Marc LaforgeLink Gaetz40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Daniel Marois60122
2Daniel LacroixMarc Habscheid40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brad WerenkaTeppo Numminen60122
2Bob BoughnerLink Gaetz40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Shjon PodeinJere LehtinenBrad WerenkaTeppo Numminen
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Shjon PodeinJere LehtinenLink GaetzTeppo Numminen
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Jere Lehtinen, Randy Gilhen, Martin RucinskyRandy Gilhen, Paul MacDermidGaetan Duchesne
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Bob Boughner, Link Gaetz, Brad WerenkaTeppo NumminenTeppo Numminen, Brad Werenka
Tirs de Pénalité
Daniel Marois, Shjon Podein, Marc Habscheid, Martin Rucinsky, Paul MacDermid
Gardien
#1 : Frederic Chabot, #2 : Andre Racicot


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1As2011000078-12011000078-10000000000010.25071219009172405415814515197231353812216.67%14471.43%029460148.92%28361446.09%15130749.19%394258425139222107
2Banshees20100100812-41000010056-11010000036-310.2508122000917240381581451519802126488450.00%13469.23%029460148.92%28361446.09%15130749.19%394258425139222107
3Chiefs30210000710-3100100003302020000047-310.16771320009172408115814515197925587020420.00%20575.00%129460148.92%28361446.09%15130749.19%394258425139222107
4Harvard413000001019-930300000718-111100000031220.250101828009172401091581451519135306010626311.54%28582.14%029460148.92%28361446.09%15130749.19%394258425139222107
5Isotopes10010000220000000000001001000022010.5002350091724039158145151937713177114.29%40100.00%029460148.92%28361446.09%15130749.19%394258425139222107
6Snipers1010000046-2000000000001010000046-200.000461000917240231581451519381314155480.00%70100.00%029460148.92%28361446.09%15130749.19%394258425139222107
7Spoonman's3110010010911000010023-12110000086230.500101828009172409015814515197320588436513.89%20480.00%029460148.92%28361446.09%15130749.19%394258425139222107
Total1729402005068-18904302002640-14825100002428-4100.29450861360091724046315814515195361522783961192420.17%1132379.65%129460148.92%28361446.09%15130749.19%394258425139222107
9Wolves10010000220100100002200000000000010.5002460091724029158145151922514185120.00%7185.71%029460148.92%28361446.09%15130749.19%394258425139222107
_Since Last GM Reset1769002005068-18904302002640-14865-300002428-4140.41250861360091724046315814515195361522783961192420.17%1132379.65%129460148.92%28361446.09%15130749.19%394258425139222107
_Vs Conference1347002003752-15603102001730-13744-100002022-2100.3853764101009172403571581451519404103215325971717.53%851878.82%129460148.92%28361446.09%15130749.19%394258425139222107
_Vs Division1036001002738-11503101001224-12533-100001514170.35027497600917240280158145151928775176260821214.63%681479.41%129460148.92%28361446.09%15130749.19%394258425139222107

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
1710L5508613646353615227839600
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
17290245068
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
9040232640
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
8250012428
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL T
18001
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1192420.17%1132379.65%1
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
1581451519917240
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
29460148.92%28361446.09%15130749.19%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
394258425139222107


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-09-211Canadiens6Spoonman's3WR3Sommaire du Match
2 - 2020-09-2211Spoonman's3Canadiens2LXSommaire du Match
4 - 2020-09-2419As4Canadiens4TXSommaire du Match
6 - 2020-09-2629Banshees6Canadiens5LXSommaire du Match
7 - 2020-09-2733Canadiens2Spoonman's3LR3Sommaire du Match
9 - 2020-09-2942Canadiens2Isotopes2TXSommaire du Match
10 - 2020-09-3049Chiefs3Canadiens3TXR5Sommaire du Match
11 - 2020-10-0153Canadiens3Harvard1WR4Sommaire du Match
13 - 2020-10-0361Harvard9Canadiens2LSommaire du Match
15 - 2020-10-0571As4Canadiens3LSommaire du Match
17 - 2020-10-0775Canadiens2Chiefs3LR5Sommaire du Match
19 - 2020-10-0985Wolves2Canadiens2TXSommaire du Match
21 - 2020-10-1193Canadiens3Banshees6LSommaire du Match
23 - 2020-10-1396Canadiens4Snipers6LSommaire du Match
25 - 2020-10-15104Harvard6Canadiens3LR4Sommaire du Match
27 - 2020-10-17112Canadiens2Chiefs4LSommaire du Match
29 - 2020-10-19119Harvard3Canadiens2LR4Sommaire du Match
31 - 2020-10-21126Canadiens-Croque-Morts-
33 - 2020-10-23132Canadiens-Chiefs-R4
35 - 2020-10-25138As-Canadiens-
37 - 2020-10-27146Pacifiques de la route-Canadiens-R4
39 - 2020-10-29155Croque-Morts-Canadiens-
41 - 2020-10-31159Canadiens-Harvard-R4
42 - 2020-11-01167Canadiens-Snipers-
44 - 2020-11-03173Snipers-Canadiens-R4
46 - 2020-11-05183Wolves-Canadiens-
47 - 2020-11-06188Canadiens-Pacifiques de la route-R4
48 - 2020-11-07192Canadiens-Riverman-
50 - 2020-11-09201Pacifiques de la route-Canadiens-R4
52 - 2020-11-11211Banshees-Canadiens-
53 - 2020-11-12216Canadiens-Chiefs-R4
55 - 2020-11-14225Ailes Rouges-Canadiens-
56 - 2020-11-15231Canadiens-Pacifiques de la route-R4
58 - 2020-11-17240Spoonman's-Canadiens-
59 - 2020-11-18245Canadiens-Croque-Morts-R4
61 - 2020-11-20248Canadiens-Spoonman's-
62 - 2020-11-21259Croque-Morts-Canadiens-R4
65 - 2020-11-24268Isotopes-Canadiens-
66 - 2020-11-25275Canadiens-Spoonman's-R4
67 - 2020-11-26279Canadiens-Snipers-
68 - 2020-11-27287Chiefs-Canadiens-R4
70 - 2020-11-29293Canadiens-As-
72 - 2020-12-01301Chiefs-Canadiens-R4
73 - 2020-12-02308Canadiens-Ailes Rouges-
74 - 2020-12-03314Isotopes-Canadiens-R4
75 - 2020-12-04322Pacifiques de la route-Canadiens-
76 - 2020-12-05326Canadiens-Citadelles-R4
78 - 2020-12-07337Wolves-Canadiens-
79 - 2020-12-08339Canadiens-Citadelles-R4
80 - 2020-12-09346Canadiens-Isotopes-
82 - 2020-12-11356Banshees-Canadiens-R4
84 - 2020-12-13362Canadiens-Harvard-
86 - 2020-12-15368Canadiens-Riverman-R4
88 - 2020-12-17373Ailes Rouges-Canadiens-
90 - 2020-12-19383Canadiens-Isotopes-R4
92 - 2020-12-21387Spoonman's-Canadiens-
94 - 2020-12-23394Canadiens-Ailes Rouges-R4
96 - 2020-12-25401Chiefs-Canadiens-
98 - 2020-12-27411Canadiens-Wolves-R4
100 - 2020-12-29415Ailes Rouges-Canadiens-
101 - 2020-12-30425Banshees-Canadiens-R4
103 - 2021-01-01430Canadiens-Ailes Rouges-
104 - 2021-01-02439Harvard-Canadiens-R4
106 - 2021-01-04448Canadiens-Pacifiques de la route-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
109 - 2021-01-07455Croque-Morts-Canadiens-R4
111 - 2021-01-09463Canadiens-Citadelles-
112 - 2021-01-10465As-Canadiens-R4
113 - 2021-01-11474Canadiens-Snipers-
115 - 2021-01-13480Riverman-Canadiens-R4
116 - 2021-01-14489Canadiens-Spoonman's-
118 - 2021-01-16497Spoonman's-Canadiens-R4
120 - 2021-01-18507Riverman-Canadiens-
121 - 2021-01-19514Canadiens-Riverman-R4
122 - 2021-01-20522Snipers-Canadiens-
123 - 2021-01-21524Canadiens-Wolves-R4
125 - 2021-01-23536Spoonman's-Canadiens-
126 - 2021-01-24541Canadiens-As-R4
129 - 2021-01-27551Citadelles-Canadiens-
132 - 2021-01-30561Citadelles-Canadiens-R4
133 - 2021-01-31566Canadiens-Banshees-
134 - 2021-02-01567Canadiens-Isotopes-R4
135 - 2021-02-02573Canadiens-Harvard-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
32 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
276,137$ 1,122,200$ 1,122,200$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
1,122,200$ 276,137$ 25 1

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 106 8,950$ 948,700$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
19931729402005068-18904302002640-14825100002428-41050861360091724046315814515195361522783961192420.17%1132379.65%129460148.92%28361446.09%15130749.19%394258425139222107
Total Saison Régulière1729402005068-18904302002640-14825100002428-41050861360091724046315814515195361522783961192420.17%1132379.65%129460148.92%28361446.09%15130749.19%394258425139222107